Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 18:17, 11 March 2016
99 bytes added
,
18:17, 11 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 235:
Line 235:
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|Clay
|Clay
−
|
Put
in
a furnace to make a clay pot
.
+
|
Used
in
crafting and construction
.
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|[[Foraging]] - Hoe
|-
|-
Line 247:
Line 247:
|These grow wild during the spring.
|These grow wild during the spring.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Pale_Broth.png|center]]
+
|Pale Broth
+
|A delicate broth with a hint of sulfur.
+
|[[Cooking]]
|}
|}
RayFlower
13
edits