Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 15:05, 22 March 2024
439 bytes added
,
22 March
Add foraging mastery
Line 355:
Line 355:
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|[[Quests#Community Cleanup|Special Order]]}}
|class="no-wrap"|{{NPC|Linus|[[Quests#Community Cleanup|Special Order]]}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mystic Tree Seed.png|center]]
+
|[[Mystic Tree Seed]]
+
|{{Description|Mystic Tree Seed}}
+
|{{name|Acorn|5}}{{name|Maple Seed|5}}{{name|Pine Cone|5}}{{name|Mahogany Seed|5}}
+
|class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Foraging Mastery]]
|}
|}
Line 685:
Line 691:
|{{Description|Treasure Totem}}
|{{Description|Treasure Totem}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}{{name|Moss|10}}
|{{name|Hardwood|5}}{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}{{name|Moss|10}}
−
|
+
|
class="no-wrap"|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Foraging Mastery]]
|}
|}
Line 1,095:
Line 1,101:
{{History|1.4|Added [[Brick Floor]], [[Deluxe Scarecrow]], [[Grass Starter]], [[Mini-Jukebox]], [[Tea Sapling]], [[Tree Fertilizer]], and [[Warp Totem: Desert]] recipes. Changed [[Sturdy Ring]] and [[Charcoal Kiln]] recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the [[Carpenter's Shop]] prices reduced.}}
{{History|1.4|Added [[Brick Floor]], [[Deluxe Scarecrow]], [[Grass Starter]], [[Mini-Jukebox]], [[Tea Sapling]], [[Tree Fertilizer]], and [[Warp Totem: Desert]] recipes. Changed [[Sturdy Ring]] and [[Charcoal Kiln]] recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the [[Carpenter's Shop]] prices reduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Stone Chest]], [[Heavy Tapper]], [[Farm Computer]], [[Hopper]], [[Ostrich Incubator]], [[Bone Mill]], [[Geode Crusher]], [[Solar Panel]], [[Mini-Obelisk]], [[Cookout Kit]], [[Fiber Seeds]], [[Deluxe Retaining Soil]], [[Deluxe Fertilizer]], [[Hyper Speed-Gro]], [[Rustic Plank Floor]], [[Stone Walkway Floor]], [[Warp Totem: Island]], [[Quality Bobber]], [[Bug Steak]], [[Thorns Ring]], [[Glowstone Ring]], [[Monster Musk]], [[Fairy Dust]], [[Dark Sign]], and [[Magic Bait]] recipes. Changed [[Skull Brazier]] recipe.}}
{{History|1.5|Added [[Stone Chest]], [[Heavy Tapper]], [[Farm Computer]], [[Hopper]], [[Ostrich Incubator]], [[Bone Mill]], [[Geode Crusher]], [[Solar Panel]], [[Mini-Obelisk]], [[Cookout Kit]], [[Fiber Seeds]], [[Deluxe Retaining Soil]], [[Deluxe Fertilizer]], [[Hyper Speed-Gro]], [[Rustic Plank Floor]], [[Stone Walkway Floor]], [[Warp Totem: Island]], [[Quality Bobber]], [[Bug Steak]], [[Thorns Ring]], [[Glowstone Ring]], [[Monster Musk]], [[Fairy Dust]], [[Dark Sign]], and [[Magic Bait]] recipes. Changed [[Skull Brazier]] recipe.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added [[Mystic Tree Seed]] recipe.}}
[[Category:Gameplay]]
[[Category:Gameplay]]
YuvixAdun
854
edits