Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Remixed Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 21:45, 25 March 2024
77 bytes added
,
25 March
Undo revision 160181 by
Monosoons
(
talk
)
Line 147:
Line 147:
!id="Forest Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Forest Bundle
!id="Forest Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Forest Bundle
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
3
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Forest Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Forest Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
3
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Moss|10}}
| {{name|Moss|10}}
| Chopping [[Trees]]
| Chopping [[Trees]]
+
|-
+
| {{name|Fiber|200}}
+
| Destroying [[Weeds]] or harvesting [[Fiber Seeds]]
|-
|-
| {{name|Acorn|10}}
| {{name|Acorn|10}}
Monosoons
164
edits