Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 03:16, 12 March 2016
65 bytes added
,
03:16, 12 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 43:
Line 43:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|2:30 PM
+
|Leaves house and stands under tree north of house.
|-
|-
|9:00 PM
|9:00 PM
Line 87:
Line 90:
|}
|}
|}
|}
+
==Relationships==
==Relationships==
Kent is married to [[Jodi]] and together they have two sons, Sam and Vincent.
Kent is married to [[Jodi]] and together they have two sons, Sam and Vincent.
Cerenas
20
edits