Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 03:18, 12 March 2016
108 bytes added
,
03:18, 12 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
added spice berry
Line 175:
Line 175:
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Line 180:
Line 181:
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Coral.png]]
|[[File:Coral.png]]
Line 185:
Line 187:
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cranberry.png]]
|[[File:Cranberry.png]]
Line 190:
Line 193:
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|These tart red berries are a traditional winter food.
|[[Fruit]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Fruit]] - [[Winter]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
|[[File:Duck Egg.png]]
Line 195:
Line 199:
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Spice Berry.png]]
+
|Spice Berry
+
|It fills the air with a pungent aroma.
+
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits