Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 03:38, 31 March 2024
258 bytes removed
,
31 March
m
Removed being required for building Stone Cabin
Line 296:
Line 296:
|data-sort-value="01000"|{{price|1000}}{{name|Stone|75}}
|data-sort-value="01000"|{{price|1000}}{{name|Stone|75}}
|data-sort-value="09" style="text-align: center;"|'''3x3'''<br />[[File:Marker3x3.png|center]]
|data-sort-value="09" style="text-align: center;"|'''3x3'''<br />[[File:Marker3x3.png|center]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone_Cabin_Stage_1.png|72px|center]]
−
|[[Cabin|Stone Cabin]]
−
|{{Description|Cabin}}<br />''Houses 1 farmhand in a [[multiplayer]] game.''
−
|{{price|100}}{{name|Stone|10}}
−
|style="text-align: center;"|'''5x3'''<br />[[File:Marker5x3.png|center]]
−
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Fish Pond.png|96px|center]]
|[[File:Fish Pond.png|96px|center]]
OOrreeooss
44
edits