Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 10:40, 12 March 2016
100 bytes added
,
10:40, 12 March 2016
m
added Autum's Bounty to list of good-level likes
Line 101:
Line 101:
! Source
! Source
! Ingredients
! Ingredients
+
|-
+
| [[File:Autum's_Bounty.png|center]]
+
| [[Autum's Bounty]]
+
| A taste of the season.
+
| [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Bok Choy.png|center]]
| [[File:Bok Choy.png|center]]
Killertube99
17
edits