Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Heavy Furnace
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 2 April 2024
73 bytes added
,
2 April
no edit summary
Line 24:
Line 24:
!Sells For(Unit)
!Sells For(Unit)
!Sells For(Total)
!Sells For(Total)
+
|-
+
|{{name|Bouquet|1}}
+
|{{name|Wilted Bouquet|1}}
+
|{{duration|≤10m}}
+
|colspan="2"|{{price|100}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Copper Ore|25}}
|{{name|Copper Ore|25}}
Line 68:
Line 73:
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
==History==
==History==
Line 77:
Line 81:
[[Category:Craftable items]]
[[Category:Craftable items]]
−
[[fr:Gros Coffre]]
+
[[pt:
Alto-forno
]]
−
[[pt:
Fornalha Pesada
]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,009
edits