Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 01:13, 9 April 2024
No change in size
,
9 April
→Couches
:
Junimo couch was in the wrong place in the graph.
Line 381:
Line 381:
|{{Name|Joja Couch|size=72}}
|{{Name|Joja Couch|size=72}}
|[[File:Joja Furniture Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
|[[File:Joja Furniture Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Joja Furniture Catalogue]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
+
|-
+
|{{Name|Junimo Couch|size=72}}
+
|[[File:Junimo Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Junimo Catalogue]]
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|-
|-
|{{Name|Retro Couch|size=72}}
|{{Name|Retro Couch|size=72}}
|[[File:Retro Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Retro Catalogue]]
|[[File:Retro Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Retro Catalogue]]
−
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
−
|-
−
|{{Name|Junimo Couch|size=72}}
−
|[[File:Junimo Catalogue.png|16px|link=]] [[Junimo Catalogue]]
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|data-sort-value="0"|{{Price|0}}
|-
|-
Emily Romano
688
edits