Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 02:07, 13 March 2016
1 byte removed
,
02:07, 13 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 158:
Line 158:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|-[[File:Crystal Berry.png]]
−
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
Line 210:
Line 205:
|It fills the air with a pungent aroma.
|It fills the air with a pungent aroma.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crystal Berry.png]]
+
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|
|
|}
|}
Nighthellcat
62
edits