Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 22:18, 13 March 2016
238 bytes added
,
22:18, 13 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 311:
Line 311:
|}
|}
−
'''Rainy
Days
'''
+
'''Rainy
day (option 1)
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
10
:
30
+
|
9
:
00 AM
−
|
Leaves
his bed
and gets on his Computer.
+
|
In
his bed.
−
|-
−
|3:10 PM
−
|Leaves his bedroom and goes to the Arcade in the Saloon to meet Abigail and Sam
.
|-
|-
|10:30 AM
|10:30 AM
−
|
Leaves his bedroom goes
to
Beach
.
+
|
Gets out of bed and leaves house
to
go to the beach
.
|-
|-
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
−
|
Stand on
the pier
and gaze at
the
ocean
.
+
|
Standing at
the
end of long
pier
to
the
left of fish shop
.
|-
|-
|5:00 PM
|5:00 PM
−
|Leaves the pier.
+
|Leaves the pier
to go home.
+
|}
+
+
'''Rainy day (option 2)'''
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
+
!Time
+
!Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|In his bed.
+
|-
+
|10:30 AM
+
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
+
|-
+
|3:00 PM
+
|Leaving house to go to the Saloon.
+
|-
+
|5:20 PM
+
|At the Stardrop Saloon, standing by red sofa in arcade.
+
|-
+
|9:10 PM
+
|Heads home
.
|-
|-
−
|
7
:
30
PM
+
|
11
:
10
PM
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits