Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 22:31, 13 March 2016
174 bytes added
,
22:31, 13 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 276:
Line 276:
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
+
|Blueberry
+
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Root.png]]
|[[File:Winter Root.png]]
MuffMasterHax
57
edits