Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 09:16, 14 March 2016
141 bytes added
,
09:16, 14 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 985:
Line 985:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Queen_of_the_Gem_Sea.png|96px|center]]
+
|Queen of the Gem Sea
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Dancing Grass.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Dancing Grass.png|32px|center]]
QueenofGemSea
3
edits