Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 17:12, 15 March 2016
132 bytes added
,
17:12, 15 March 2016
→Paintings
Line 625:
Line 625:
|Bought from the [[Traveling Cart]]
|Bought from the [[Traveling Cart]]
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Primal Motion.png|63px|center]]
+
|'Primal Motion'
+
|Bought from the [[Traveling Cart]]
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|-
|-
|[[File:Skull Poster.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Skull Poster.png|48px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits