Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 20:15, 16 March 2016
86 bytes added
,
20:15, 16 March 2016
m
→Worst
Line 990:
Line 990:
|This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
|This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
|[[Foraging#Winter|Snow Yam]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging#Winter|Snow Yam]] - [[Winter]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Pickles.png]]
+
|Pickles
+
|A jar of your homemade pickles.
+
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Dwarf Gadget.png|center]]
|[[File:Dwarf Gadget.png|center]]
Chrysippus
1
edit