Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 20:37, 21 March 2016
107 bytes added
,
20:37, 21 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 377:
Line 377:
! Source
! Source
! Ingredients
! Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Peach.png|center]]
+
|Peach
+
|It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
+
|[[Fruit Trees#Peach|Fruit Trees]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Autumns Bounty.png|center]]
| [[File:Autumns Bounty.png|center]]
Roikos
2
edits