Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 04:35, 23 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
04:35, 23 March 2016
→Bad
Line 540:
Line 540:
! Source
! Source
! Ingredients
! Ingredients
+
|-
+
| [[File:Chub.png|center]]
+
| [[Chub]]
+
| A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite
+
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Bream.png|center]]
| [[File:Bream.png|center]]
Mrningbrd
12
edits