Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 05:56, 23 March 2016
145 bytes added
,
05:56, 23 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 563:
Line 563:
|[[Clam]]
|[[Clam]]
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Beach]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coral.png|center]]
+
|[[Coral]]
+
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Beach]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Beach]]
|-
|-
Mrningbrd
12
edits