Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Weapons
(view source)
Revision as of 14:22, 26 February 2016
131 bytes removed
,
14:22, 26 February 2016
→Sword
Line 8:
Line 8:
!Damage
!Damage
!Location
!Location
−
|-
−
|[[File:Rusty_Sword.png]]
−
|Rusty Sword
−
|A rusty, dull old sword.
−
|2-5
−
|Given to you by Marlon first time entering the mines.
−
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Wooden_Blade.png]]
|[[File:Wooden_Blade.png]]
Prens
96
edits