Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 22:03, 26 February 2016
112 bytes added
,
22:03, 26 February 2016
→Good
Line 88:
Line 88:
|Leek
|Leek
|A tasty relative of the onion.
|A tasty relative of the onion.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tulip.png]]
+
|Tulip
+
|The most popular spring flower. Has a very faint sweet scent.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|}
|}
Moira
18
edits