Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 16:44, 26 March 2016
116 bytes added
,
16:44, 26 March 2016
→Good
Line 526:
Line 526:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
+
|Daffodil
+
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
+
|[[Foraging]]
+
|n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Demx
3
edits