Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 23:12, 26 March 2016
64 bytes added
,
23:12, 26 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 199:
Line 199:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|12:40
+
|At the Library
|}
|}
Line 211:
Line 214:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|10:30
+
|Moving around in his house
|-
|-
|12:00 PM
|12:00 PM
Rina
4
edits