Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 12:48, 30 March 2016
80 bytes added
,
12:48, 30 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 863:
Line 863:
|It's so colorful.
|It's so colorful.
|[[Animals]] - [[Duck]]
|[[Animals]] - [[Duck]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Melon.png|center]]
|[[File:Melon.png|center]]
Line 868:
Line 869:
|A cool, sweet summer treat.
|A cool, sweet summer treat.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
Line 873:
Line 875:
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
+
|A jug of cow's milk
+
|[[Cow]] • [[Goat]]
+
|
|}
|}
ElliotBook
12
edits