Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 20:57, 30 March 2016
208 bytes removed
,
20:57, 30 March 2016
→Best
Line 80:
Line 80:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Dwarvish Helm.png|center]]
−
|[[Dwarvish Helm]]
−
|It's one of the helmets commonly worn by dwarves. The thick metal plating protects them from falling debris and stalactites.
−
|[[Artifacts|Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Emerald.png|center]]
|[[File:Emerald.png|center]]
Renniseht
22
edits