Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Firewalker Boots
(view source)
Revision as of 17:54, 31 March 2016
25 bytes removed
,
17:54, 31 March 2016
m
→Stats
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Description
!Description
!Stats
!Stats
−
!Price
(Buy/Sell)
+
!
Sell
Price
|-
|-
|[[File:Firewalker Boots.png]]
|[[File:Firewalker Boots.png]]
Line 21:
Line 21:
|It's said these can withstand the hottest magma.
|It's said these can withstand the hottest magma.
|{{name|Defense|+3}}{{name|Immunity|+3}}
|{{name|Defense|+3}}{{name|Immunity|+3}}
−
|
{{price|N/A}} /
{{price|300}}
+
|{{price|300}}
−
|-
|}
|}
{{NavboxClothing}}
{{NavboxClothing}}
[[Category:Footwear]]
[[Category:Footwear]]
Kektklik
105
edits