Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Footwear
(view source)
Revision as of 04:06, 28 February 2016
155 bytes added
,
04:06, 28 February 2016
→Boots
Line 14:
Line 14:
|1 Defense, 1 Immunity
|1 Defense, 1 Immunity
|Reward from Chest at level 10 of The Mines.
|Reward from Chest at level 10 of The Mines.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sneakers.png]]
+
|Sneakers
+
|A little flimsy... but fashionable!
+
|1 Defense
+
|Purchased from Adventurer's Guild after completing "Initiation". 500g
|-
|-
|}
|}
Dotadingus
60
edits