Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 18:16, 22 April 2016
150 bytes removed
,
18:16, 22 April 2016
m
Fixed an error where Crispy Bass was listed twice in the gifts section
Line 233:
Line 233:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Tuna|1}}{{name|Tortilla|1}}{{name|Red Cabbage|1}}{{name|Mayonnaise|1}}
|{{name|Tuna|1}}{{name|Tortilla|1}}{{name|Red Cabbage|1}}{{name|Mayonnaise|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Crispy Bass.png]]
−
|Crispy Bass
−
|Wow, the breading is perfect.
−
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|Largemouth Bass|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Oil|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Crispy Bass.png]]
|[[File:Crispy Bass.png]]
Saporen
49
edits