Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 11:23, 25 April 2016
82 bytes removed
,
11:23, 25 April 2016
→Neutral
Line 368:
Line 368:
|A common ocean fish.
|A common ocean fish.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sashimi.png]]
−
|Sashimi
−
|Raw fish sliced into thin pieces.
−
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Smallmouth_Bass.png]]
|[[File:Smallmouth_Bass.png]]
MrsMoose
2
edits