Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 22:11, 28 April 2016
123 bytes added
,
22:11, 28 April 2016
no edit summary
Line 256:
Line 256:
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Void Egg.png|center]]
+
|[[Void Egg]]
+
|A jet-black egg with red flecks. It's warm to the touch.
+
|[[Void Chicken]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Slime.png|center]]
|[[File:Slime.png|center]]
Fancyanusfarms
7
edits