Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Melon
(view source)
Revision as of 04:58, 3 May 2016
No change in size
,
04:58, 3 May 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 54:
Line 54:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fruit Salad.png]]
+
|[[Fruit Salad]]
+
|A delicious combination of summer fruits.
+
|{{name|Blueberry|1}}{{name|Melon|1}}{{name|Apricot|1}}
+
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Pink Cake.png]]
|[[File:Pink Cake.png]]
Line 59:
Line 65:
|There's little heart candies on top.
|There's little heart candies on top.
|{{name|Melon|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
|{{name|Melon|1}}{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
−
|[[Cooking Channel]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fruit Salad.png]]
−
|[[Fruit Salad]]
−
|A delicious combination of summer fruits.
−
|{{name|Blueberry|1}}{{name|Melon|1}}{{name|Apricot|1}}
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|[[Cooking Channel]]
|-
|-
Cosmaline
159
edits