Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 03:34, 14 May 2016
61 bytes added
,
03:34, 14 May 2016
→Schedule
:
Added to Winter Fridays.
Line 280:
Line 280:
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
−
|Enters Pierre's
+
|Enters Pierre's
.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
Line 298:
Line 298:
|-
|-
|9:40 AM
|9:40 AM
−
|Standing in kitchen
+
|Standing in kitchen
.
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves Town Square
+
|Leaves Town Square
.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
Line 309:
Line 309:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
+
|7:00 PM
+
|Returns home.
+
|-
+
|7:10 PM
+
|Standing in kitchen.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborderfull"
TCMemoire
111
edits