Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 10:39, 5 June 2016
58 bytes added
,
10:39, 5 June 2016
m
→Schedule
:
Added time clint leaves clinic
Line 225:
Line 225:
|Leaving [[Blacksmith]]
|Leaving [[Blacksmith]]
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
11:40 AM
|At [[Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
|At [[Clinic]] for Annual Checkup
+
|-
+
|4:10 PM
+
|Leaves [[Clinic]] for [[The Saloon]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
GodVulcan
2
edits