Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 03:51, 19 June 2016
91 bytes added
,
03:51, 19 June 2016
→Schedule
:
Added to Spring Wednesdays.
Line 95:
Line 95:
|In the living room.
|In the living room.
|-
|-
−
|4:
40
PM
+
|12:30
+
|Leaves house to stand by the fountain.
+
|-
+
|4:
30 PM
+
|Leaves fountain to go home.
+
|-
+
|5:00
PM
|In the kitchen.
|In the kitchen.
|-
|-
TCMemoire
111
edits