Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 15:40, 28 July 2016
62 bytes added
,
15:40, 28 July 2016
→Schedule
Line 24:
Line 24:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|9:00 AM
+
|Inside her house, in the kitchen washing dishes.
|-
|-
|}
|}
AlpacaJ
43
edits