Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 23:41, 29 July 2016
155 bytes added
,
23:41, 29 July 2016
→Neutral
Line 670:
Line 670:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
Line 675:
Line 676:
|It's so colorful.
|It's so colorful.
|[[Duck]], [[Traveling Cart]]
|[[Duck]], [[Traveling Cart]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
+
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
+
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
|[[File:Blueberry.png]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits