Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 13:57, 3 August 2016
137 bytes added
,
13:57, 3 August 2016
Added Ice Cream to list of "Good" gifts.
Line 717:
Line 717:
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|[[Artisan Goods#Preserves Jar|Preserves Jar]]
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
|{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ice Cream.png|center]]
+
|[[Ice Cream]]
+
|Everyone likes this.
+
|[[Cooking]] or ice cream shop
+
|
+
{{name|Milk|1}}
+
{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Kale.png|center]]
|[[File:Kale.png|center]]
TheRaven81
6
edits