Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 14:31, 4 October 2016
201 bytes added
,
14:31, 4 October 2016
→Like
Line 482:
Line 482:
|[[Keg]]
|[[Keg]]
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blueberry.png|center]]
+
|[[Blueberry]]
+
|A popular berry reported to have many health benefits. The blue skin has the highest nutrient concentration.
+
|[[Crops#Blueberry|Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Juice.png|center]]
|[[File:Juice.png|center]]
Chaomanu
74
edits