Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 12:41, 6 October 2016
83 bytes added
,
12:41, 6 October 2016
→Neutral
Line 439:
Line 439:
|[[Legend]]
|[[Legend]]
|The king of all fish! They said he'd never be caught.
|The king of all fish! They said he'd never be caught.
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|Someone lived here once.
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
Chaomanu
74
edits