Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 7 October 2016
148 bytes removed
,
19:31, 7 October 2016
m
→Dislike
Line 943:
Line 943:
|A common bivalve that often lives in clusters.
|A common bivalve that often lives in clusters.
|[[Foraging]] - All Seasons,<br>[[Fishing]] - [[Crab Pot]]
|[[Foraging]] - All Seasons,<br>[[Fishing]] - [[Crab Pot]]
−
|-
−
|[[file:Salmonberry.png|center]]
−
|[[Salmonberry]]
−
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Foraging#Spring|Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Spring Onion.png|center]]
|[[File:Spring Onion.png|center]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits