Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 28 November 2016
96 bytes removed
,
17:06, 28 November 2016
→Hate
:
removed anchor - universal hate
Line 537:
Line 537:
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Anchor.png|center]]
−
|Anchor
−
|It may have belonged to ancient pirates.
−
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Carp.png]]
|[[File:Carp.png]]
Bixietrash
17
edits