Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 06:38, 1 December 2016
138 bytes removed
,
06:38, 1 December 2016
→Neutral
:
universal
Line 682:
Line 682:
| [[File:Caroline Neutral.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Caroline Neutral.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal neutrals]].''
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal neutrals]].''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
−
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk.png]]
|[[File:Milk.png]]
ViolentTormentor
7
edits