Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Friendship
(view source)
Revision as of 03:57, 22 December 2016
88 bytes removed
,
03:57, 22 December 2016
→Universal Hates
:
Removed weeds
Line 336:
Line 336:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Weeds.png|link=Weeds]]
−
|[[Weeds]]
−
|A bunch of obnoxious weeds.
−
|[[Foraging]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Sap.png|link=Sap]]
|[[File:Sap.png|link=Sap]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,327
edits