Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 22:14, 17 January 2017
72 bytes added
,
22:14, 17 January 2017
m
Additional details to "After Married" schedule.
Line 519:
Line 519:
|[[2 Willow Lane]]
|[[2 Willow Lane]]
|Stands next to the blue stool and faces the kitchen area.
|Stands next to the blue stool and faces the kitchen area.
+
|-
+
|11:40 PM
+
|At home
+
|Walks to bed.
+
|-
+
|11:50 PM
+
|In bed
+
|Goes to bed.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Calvin Uzumaki
13
edits