Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 23:01, 28 January 2017
145 bytes removed
,
23:01, 28 January 2017
→Like
:
removed
Earth Crystal
from the table
Line 639:
Line 639:
| A piece of wood from the sea.
| A piece of wood from the sea.
| [[Trash]]
| [[Trash]]
−
|-
−
| [[file:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
−
| [[Earth Crystal]]
−
| A resinous substance found near the surface.
−
| [[Minerals#Foraged minerals|Mining]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
| [[File:Hazelnut.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits