Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Strawberry Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:42, 20 February 2017
137 bytes removed
,
21:42, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 35:
Line 35:
|[[File:Strawberry Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Strawberry Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Strawberry
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Strawberry||
32}}
|{{Price|120}}
|{{Price|120}}
|-
|-
Line 45:
Line 45:
|{{Price|180}}
|{{Price|180}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 |
+
| rowspan=2 |{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Strawberry|50|20}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Strawberry
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|50
}}
−
{{health
|20}
}
−
|{{Quality|Strawberry|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|70}}
−
{{health|28}}
−
|{{Quality|Strawberry|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|90}}
−
{{health|36}}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Day
|1 Day
Line 66:
Line 54:
|Total: 8 Days
|Total: 8 Days
|Continues to<br>produce every 4 days.
|Continues to<br>produce every 4 days.
−
| Planted by:
+
| Planted by:
<p>
Start of Spring ≈{{price|20.83}}/d<br />Day of Festival ≈{{price|11.67}}/d
</p>
−
Start of Spring ≈{{price|20.83}}/d <br /> Day of Festival ≈{{price|11.67}}/d
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,555
edits