Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 16:48, 24 February 2017
41 bytes removed
,
16:48, 24 February 2017
no edit summary
Line 256:
Line 256:
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
|Leaves the house and heads for the town square
|Leaves the house and heads for the town square
−
|-
−
|Leave the town square and heads home
|-
|-
|7:30 PM
|7:30 PM
Icewindgale
6
edits