Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 02:20, 15 March 2017
42 bytes added
,
02:20, 15 March 2017
→Schedule
:
added Friday spouse day
Line 551:
Line 551:
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
−
|Leaves kitchen, stands in kid's room.
+
|Leaves kitchen, stands in kid's room
(if available).
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Gatodelmuerte
8
edits