Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 14:56, 31 March 2017
84 bytes added
,
14:56, 31 March 2017
→Schedule
:
on Sat, he can be contacted en route to the fountain
Line 193:
Line 193:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|11:20 AM
+
|Leaves home, heading for the fountain (west of the Community Center).
|-
|-
|12:40 PM
|12:40 PM
Butterbur
1,014
edits