Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 20:26, 6 June 2017
78 bytes added
,
20:26, 6 June 2017
m
→Schedule
Line 303:
Line 303:
|9:40 AM
|9:40 AM
|Standing in kitchen.
|Standing in kitchen.
+
|-
+
|1:30 PM
+
|Leaves home for Town Square.
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves Town Square.
+
|Leaves Town Square
for home.
+
|-
+
|4:10 PM
+
|Arrives home
.
|}
|}
PragmaticSquid
5
edits