Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stone
(view source)
Revision as of 00:27, 25 August 2017
282 bytes added
,
00:27, 25 August 2017
m
→Buildings
Line 155:
Line 155:
!Cost
!Cost
!Size
!Size
+
|-
+
|id="Silo"|[[File:Silo.png|72px|center]]
+
|[[Silo]]
+
|Allows you to cut and store grass for feed. Holds up to 240 pieces of [[hay]].
+
|{{price|100}}{{name|Stone|100}}{{name|Clay|10}}{{name|Copper Bar|5}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x3'''<br />[[File:Marker3x3.png|center|3x3]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
|[[File:Junimo Hut.png|72px|center]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits